TOUR DES PORTS DU MORBIHAN -_- 06/07/2019 au 12/07/2019 Contact Email :info@ycca.fr |
2280 VENT DE SOLEIL 18976 TEO2 (DUFOUR 284 T) 3579 BLEU CERISE (FEELING 850 ) 21531 OUI SNCF (FIRST 29 GTE) 44865 ST PANTALEON LES VIGNES (FLUSH POKER) 44936 VIRGULE (ARMAGNAC MK2) 28922 KOOKABURRA (FIRST 31.7) 18123 ASPHODELE (FIRST 29 GTE) B 73829 KEYO (FIRST 31.7) 25527 HARE DOND (FIRST 31.7)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 c.8 c.9 Club / Pays 1
ROGER Nicolas
PETIT-PIERRE Anne-laure
BLED Vincent
ROUPIE Guillaume
BENNEHARD Hugues 11.00 26.00 3
3.0 1
1.0 DNF
11.0 1
1.0 2
2.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 4
4.0 1
1.0
AMIS DE CONLEAU
AMIS DE CONLEAU
C N Marine Cherbourg
S N O NANTES
AMIS DE CONLEAU 2
FARGEAS Sylvain
THOMAS Anne
THOMAS Benjamin
REIN Emma 14.00 26.00 6
6.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 5
5.0 6
6.0 2
2.0
CNM LOCMIQUELIC
Y C CROUESTY ARZON
Y C ADOUR ATLANT.
LYON SPORT METROPOLE 3
DROUARD Gilles
KUBIS Gildas
ODIETTE Nelly
CORD'HOMME Dominique
BOUVET Stephane 23.00 34.00 2
2.0 4
4.0 2
2.0 3
3.0 5
5.0 4
4.0 3
3.0 5
5.0 6
6.0
SR TURBALLE
CAP VOILE
CNM LOCMIQUELIC
CNM LOCMIQUELIC
CNM LOCMIQUELIC 4
HEROUX Patrick
COICADAIN Didier
JOSSELIN Carole
HIRTZ Bernard 23.00 38.00 4
4.0 3
3.0 DNF
11.0 4
4.0 3
3.0 3
3.0 4
4.0 3
3.0 3
3.0
Y C CROUESTY ARZON
Y C CROUESTY ARZON
Y C CROUESTY ARZON
Y C CROUESTY ARZON 5
KERLEVEO Germain
DESCOUR Benoit 31.00 53.00 1
1.0 O+OC
11.0 DNF
11.0 DNF
11.0 7
7.0 5
5.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 4
4.0
CN CANCHE ETAPLES
- 6
LE TENAFF Romain
LE BARBIER Gael 39.00 58.00 7
7.0 6
6.0 DNF
11.0 8
8.0 6
6.0 7
7.0 6
6.0 2
2.0 5
5.0
CNM LOCMIQUELIC
S N LARMOR PLAGE 7
DENOVILLERS Gerard
DUCROS Philippe
DUCROS Francoise
ARNAUD Frederic
MERCIER Jean francois 48.00 68.00 9
9.0 7
7.0 DNF
11.0 6
6.0 8
8.0 6
6.0 7
7.0 7
7.0 7
7.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
E.V. OCEANE
E.V. OCEANE
S N TRINITE S/MER
E.V. OCEANE 8
GERARD Yves
DRIEU Herve 52.00 74.00 5
5.0 5
5.0 DNF
11.0 5
5.0 4
4.0 DNC
11.0 DNC
11.0 DNC
11.0 DNC
11.0
CNMB
SN BAIE ST MALO 9
VENET Christian
MADOKI Massanga
VENET Florence
ISIKVEREN Murat 55.00 75.00 8
8.0 8
8.0 DNF
11.0 7
7.0 9
9.0 8
8.0 8
8.0 8
8.0 8
8.0
Y C CROUESTY ARZON
-
-
- 10
CADO Pierre
DUMONT Michel 74.00 96.00 10
10.0 9
9.0 DNC
11.0 DNC
11.0 DNC
11.0 DNC
11.0 DNC
11.0 DNC
11.0 DNC
11.0
Y C TRINITE
SR TURBALLE
KUNA Yves EYMOND Marc
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury